Beach

I love beach ….. Thank God because you created beach for us ….

Beberapa wkt lalu bener2 pengen liat pantai , dan hari ini Tuhan kasih kesempatan buat bisa liat pantai dgn cara lokasi pre wed cc ada di landasan pacu parahlayang yg sebelahnya ada pantai ….
What a wonderful beach !!!!
Wkwkwkkwkw
I love YOU God …..

Makasih buat semua yg Tuhan ciptakan di dunia ini , walau kadang banyak manusia yg gak mampu bersyukur atau malah memaki dan menyalahkan Apa yg KAU ciptakan buat kami …..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s